市・区役所(横浜市)

横浜市役所

〒231-0017 横浜市中区港町1-1

鶴見区役所

〒230-0051 横浜市鶴見区鶴見中央3-20-1

神奈川区役所

〒221-0824 横浜市神奈川区広台太田町3-8

西区役所

〒220-0051 横浜市西区中央1-5-10

中区役所

〒231-0021 横浜市中区日本大通35

南区役所

〒232-0024 横浜市南区浦舟町2-33

港南区役所

〒233-0003 横浜市港南区港南4-2-10

保土ケ谷区役所

〒240-0001 横浜市保土ケ谷区川辺町2-9

旭区役所

〒241-0022 横浜市旭区鶴ケ峰1-4-12

磯子区役所

〒235-0016 横浜市磯子区磯子3-5-1

金沢区役所

〒236-0021 横浜市金沢区泥亀2-9-1

港北区役所

〒222-0032 横浜市港北区大豆戸町26-1

緑区役所

〒226-0013 横浜市緑区寺山町118

青葉区役所

〒225-0024 横浜市青葉区市ケ尾町31-4

都筑区役所

〒224-0032 横浜市都筑区茅ケ崎中央32-1

戸塚区役所

〒244-0003 横浜市戸塚区戸塚町16-17

栄区役所

〒247-0005 横浜市栄区桂町303-19

泉区役所

〒245-0024 横浜市泉区和泉中央北5-1-1

瀬谷区役所

〒246-0021 横浜市瀬谷区二ツ橋町190

市・区役所(川崎市)

川崎市役所

〒210-8577 川崎市川崎区宮本町1

川崎区役所

〒210-8570 川崎市川崎区東田町8

幸区役所

〒212-8570 川崎市幸区戸手本町1-11-1

中原区役所

〒211-8570 川崎市中原区小杉町3-245

高津区役所

〒213-8570 川崎市高津区下作延2-8-1

宮前区役所

〒216-8570 川崎市宮前区宮前平2-20-5

多摩区役所

〒214-8570 川崎市多摩区登戸1775-1

麻生区役所

〒215-8570 川崎市麻生区万福寺1-5-1

市・区役所(相模原市)

相模原市役所

〒252-5277 相模原市中央区中央2-11-15

緑区役所(区政策課)

〒252-5177 相模原市緑区西橋本5-3-21(緑区合同庁舎内)

中央区役所(区政策課)

〒252-5277 相模原市中央区中央2-11-15市役所本館1階

南区役所(区政策課)

〒252-0377 相模原市南区相模大野5-31-1(市南区合同庁舎内)

市・区役所(政令市以外)

横須賀市役所

〒238-8550 横須賀市小川町11

平塚市役所

〒254-8686 平塚市浅間町9-1

鎌倉市役所

〒248-8686 鎌倉市御成町18-10

藤沢市役所

〒251-8601 藤沢市朝日町1-1

小田原市役所

〒250-8555 小田原市荻窪300

茅ヶ崎市役所

〒253-8686 茅ヶ崎市茅ヶ崎1-1-1

逗子市役所

〒249-8686 逗子市逗子5-2-16

三浦市役所

〒238-0298 三浦市城山町1-1

秦野市役所

〒257-8501 秦野市桜町1-3-2

厚木市役所

〒243-8511 厚木市中町3-17-17

大和市役所

〒242-8601 大和市下鶴間1-1-1

伊勢原市役所

〒259-1188 伊勢原市田中348

海老名市役所

〒243-0492 海老名市勝瀬175-1

座間市役所

〒252-8566 座間市緑ケ丘1-1-1

南足柄市役所

〒250-0192 南足柄市関本440

綾瀬市役所

〒252-1192 綾瀬市早川550

町・村役場

葉山町役場

〒240-0192 三浦郡葉山町堀内2135

寒川町役場

〒253-0196 高座郡寒川町宮山165

大磯町役場

〒255-8555 中郡大磯町東小磯183

二宮町役場

〒259-0196 中郡二宮町二宮961

中井町役場

〒259-0197 足柄上郡中井町比奈窪56

大井町役場

〒258-8501 足柄上郡大井町金子1995

松田町役場

〒258-8585 足柄上郡松田町松田惣領2037

山北町役場

〒258-0195 足柄上郡山北町山北1301-4

開成町役場

〒258-8502 足柄上郡開成町延沢773

箱根町役場

〒250-0398 足柄下郡箱根町湯本256

真鶴町役場

〒259-0202 足柄下郡真鶴町岩244-1

湯河原町役場

〒259-0392 足柄下郡湯河原町中央2-2-1

愛川町役場

〒243-0392 愛甲郡愛川町角田251-1

清川村役場

〒243-0195 愛甲郡清川村煤ヶ谷2216